Bongdaso.Com - Info bongdaso.com

bongdaso.com receives about 32,250 unique visitors and 180,278 (5.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $258.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $156,625.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bongdaso.com is ranked number 14,763 in the world and 0.00645% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 210.211.124.228.

About - bongdaso.com

How popular is bongdaso.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
967,500
Daily Pageviews:
180,278 (5.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,763 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00645% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 83.5%87.0%126
Cambodia 3.0%2.9%429
Japan 2.6%2.0%28649
United States 2.6%2.8%70927
Russia 2.1%1.7%33040
Australia 0.9%0.5%18144

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bongdaso.com
99.86%99.86%5.51
mobile.bongdaso.com
0.24%0.13%3.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bongdaso.com
Domain:
  bongdaso.com
Rank:
  68,539
Organic Keywords:
  352
Organic Traffic:
  15,187
Organic Cost:
  $265.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
365
Total Backlinks:
  26,053
Follow Links:
  24,435
Nofollow Links:
  1,618
Referring Domains:
  241
Referring IPs:
  265

How socially engaged is bongdaso.com?

Facebook:
  14,442
Google +:
  834
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bongdaso.com can earn?

Website Value:
$156,625.56
Daily Revenue:
$258.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$94,170.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bongdaso.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
210.211.124.228
ASN:
AS45903 
ISP:
CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 210.211.124.228

How fast does bongdaso.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1008 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bóng Đá/Báo chí và Tin tức

What sites are related to bongdaso.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Location: /main.aspx
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 19 Jun 2016 11:18:53 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 129
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=ecul4m554ewmntiwgx50ge45; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: webui=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 11:39:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_LB_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_LB_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_R3_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_R3_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_R4_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_R4_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_FB1_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_FB1_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_MR1_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_MR1_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_MR2_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_MR2_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_SKY1_3=0; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: _Banner_Counter_*_DataPage_SKY1_3=1; expires=Sun, 19-Jun-2016 12:19:00 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 19 Jun 2016 11:18:59 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 27465

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.bongdaso.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.aplus.net
Rname hostmaster.aplus.net
Serial Number 2012041922
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 210.211.124.228 3579
NS ns1.aplus.net 3579
NS ns2.aplus.net 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-20
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.names4ever.com...
Domain Name: bongdaso.com
Registry Domain ID: 419354058_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.names4ever.com
Registrar URL: http://www.aplus.net
Updated Date: 2016-04-20T05:00:15Z
Creation Date: 2006-04-20T17:19:20Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-20T17:19:20Z
Registrar: Deluxe Small Business Sales, Inc. d/b/a Aplus.net
Registrar IANA ID: 52
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8557918966
Reseller: Deluxe Small Business Sales, Inc. d/b/a Aplus.net
Domain Status: ok http://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Attila Juhasz
Registrant Organization: Juhasz Attila
Registrant Street: 2A Virag u
Registrant City: Gyermely
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 2821
Registrant Country: HU
Registrant Phone: +36.702837183
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Attila Juhasz
Admin Organization: Juhasz Attila
Admin Street: 2A Virag u
Admin City: Gyermely
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 2821
Admin Country: HU
Admin Phone: +36.702837183
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Attila Juhasz
Tech Organization: Juhasz Attila
Tech Street: 2A Virag u
Tech City: Gyermely
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 2821
Tech Country: HU
Tech Phone: +36.702837183
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.abac.com
Name Server: ns1.abac.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-20T05:00:15Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Aplus.net's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Aplus.net for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Aplus.net makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Aplus.net (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Aplus.net.
Aplus.net reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BONGDASO.COM
Registrar: DELUXE SMALL BUSINESS SALES, INC. D/B/A APLUS.NET
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 52
Whois Server: whois.names4ever.com
Referral URL: http://www.aplus.net
Name Server: NS1.ABAC.COM
Name Server: NS2.ABAC.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 20-apr-2016
Creation Date: 20-apr-2006
Expiration Date: 20-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jun 2016 11:18:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 171 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bongdaso.com widget